Kingdom Stages - Seeded Entry List

Additional Files: 
Car No
Driver - Full Name
Driver - Club
Co-Driver  - Full Name
Co-Driver  - Club
Car - Make
Car - Model
Engine
Car - Class

1

Alistair Inglis

ADMC

Colin Inglis

ADMC

Lotus

Exige

2000

3

2

John Rintoul

GMSC

Yvonne Armour

GMSC

Hyundai Accent

WRC

2000

5

3

Bruce Edwards

Dunfermline CC

Jim Smith

Dunfermline CC

Darrian

GTR

2499

4

4

Tom Morris

Glenrothes MSC

Colin Harkness

Dunfermline CC

MG

Metro 6R4

2500

5

5

Bob Grant

DCC

TBC

TBC

Subaru

Impreza

1998

5

6

Ross Fernie

DCC

Craig Simkiss

Tba

Subaru

Impreza STi

1994

5

7

Alan Gardiner

Mull

Robin Nicolson

Mull

Ford

Escort Mk1

2500

4

8

Quintin Milne

GMSC

Lauren Dryburgh

GMSC

Mitsibushi

Evo

1998

5

9

Ross Marshall

SMRC

Dave Robson

HBCC

Ford

Escort

2000

3

10

Barry Groundwater

SDMC

Neil Shanks

63CC

Ford

Escort MkII

1800

3

11

Donnie Macdonald

Skye Rally Club

Ross Macdonald

HCC

Mitsubishi

Evo 9

2000

5

12

Stuart Walker

Border Ecosse

Julie McGuire

Border Ecosse

Skoda

Fabia

1900

3

14

Colin Gemmell

EACC

TBC

tbc

Subaru

Impreza

2994

5

15

Billy Cowe

Berwick

Craig Wallace

Saltire RC

Subaru

Impreza

1994

5

16

Ian Paterson

SoS CC

Helen Brown

SoS CC

Subaru

N10

1999

5

17

Nigel Feeney

EACC

John Frew

TBA

Subaru

Impreza B13

1998

5

18

Peter Shaun Sinclair

Mull CC

Sarah Sinclair

Mull CC

Mitsubishi

Evo 9

2000

5

19

Lee Hastings

Solway CC

Tba

Tba

Subaru

Impreza

2495

5

20

Ian Forgan

GMSC

Kathryn Forgan

GMSC

Ford

Ka

1999

3

21

Barry Renwick

Tynemouth Motor Club

Steve Dargan

Tynemouth Motor Club

VW

Polo S2000

1998

3

22

Steven Hogg

SoS CC

Mark McCulloch

tba

Subaru

Impreza

1994

5

23

John Marshall

SMRC

Scott Crawford

DCC

Ford

Escort

2222

4

24

Stuart Paterson

SoSCC

Allan W Paterson

SoSCC

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

25

Gordon Winning

SSCC

Robin Laird

SSCC

Ford

Escort MK2

2150

4

26

Andrew Gallacher

EACC

Tom Blackwood

EACC

Ford

Escort Cosworth

2000

5

27

Stephen  Thompson

Solway Car Club

David Crosbie

SoS Car Club

Ford

Escort Mk2

2000

3

28

Kieran O'Kane

MADCC

Matt Reid

GMSC / DCC

Opel

Ascona

3000

4

29

Chris McCallum

EACC

Peter McCallum

EACC

Ford

Escort Mk2

1998

3

30

Kevin Monaghan

TDMC

Neil Thompson

GMSC

Ford

Escort Maxi Kit Car

2000

3

31

Paul Ballantyne

ADMC

Graham Bruce

ADMC

Renault

Clio Sport

1998

3

32

Graeme Schoneville

Coltness  Car Club

Michael Hendry

63 Car Club

Honda

Civic Type R

2000

3

33

Iain Wilson

Solway

Keith Riddick

TBC

Vauxhall

Nova

1600

2

34

Gerry Gaffney

DCC

Jane McNicol

DCC

Mitsubishi

EVO3

1998

5

35

James Gibb

EACC

William Gower

EACC

Subaru

Impreza

1993

5

36

Bill Hamilton

EACC

Matt Fletcher

Caithness  Car Club

Opel

Kadett

2000

3

37

Donald Campbell

GMSC

Ruth Campbell

GMSC

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

38

Russell Mann

Stonehaven & District MC

Dan Forsyth

63 CC

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

39

Jim McDowall

Solway CC

Jamie McDowall

Solway CC

Subaru

Impreza

1995

5

40

Graeme Rintoul

GMSC

Jim Rintoul

GMSC

Ford

Fiesta

1998

3

41

Guy Halley

DCC

William Halley

DCC

Ford

MK2 Escort

1998

3

42

Craig Rutherford

Mull CC

Chris Hamill

Mull CC

Honda

Civic

1998

3

43

Brian Watson

SDMC

Jason MacPhail

.

Ford

Escort Mk2

2400

4

44

Fergus Gray

DCC

James McDiarmid

DCC

BMW

130

2997

4

45

Peter Garrow

63 CC

TBA

Tba

Audi

TT RWD

3000

4

46

Ross McSkimming

Coltness

Michael Cruickshank

Highland  Car Club

Ford

Fiesta ST

1998

3

47

Alan Wallace

ADMC

Darren Robertson

ADMC

Mitsubishi

Evo 6

1998

5

48

Tom Middlemiss

BECC

Richard Stewart

Stockport

Vauxhall

Nova

1998

3

49

Scott Morrison

63 CC

Craig Sim

63 CC

Vauxhall

Corsa

1796

3

50

Derek Connell

EACC

Laura Marshall

Machars  Car Club

Vauxhall

Corsa

1388

1

51

Craig Stewart

GMSC

Lewis MacDougall

GMSC

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

52

Roy Millar

GMSC

Gary Voss

GMSC

Vauxhall

Astra

1998

3

53

Greg Inglis

ADMC

Cammy Reid

DCC

Citroen

Saxo

1600

2

54

Nick Rintoul

DCC

Tom Hynd

Saltire CC

Skoda

Fabia R2

1598

2

55

Alan Cowan

GMSC

Kelly Howe

tba

Vauxhall

Astra

1998

3

56

Erle Strachan

DCC

Nick Young

EACC

Mitsubishi

Evo 6

1998

5

57

Stuart Bannatyne

Coltness  CC

Peter Weall

tba

Renault

Clio

2000

4

58

Hamish Grant

BCC

Stewart Hurst

63 CC

Ford

Escort Mk2

1998

3

59

Ross Pringle

CCC

Thomas  Purvin

DCC

Vauxhall

Corsa

1598

2

60

Adrian Stewart

SDMC

Paul Cummins

.

Peugeot

205 GTI

1580

2

61

Kevin Clarke

DCC

Steven Ogston

DCC

tba

tba

1598

3

62

Gordon Halley

DCC

Mike McDiarmid

DCC

Ford

Escort Mk2

1988

3

63

Beefy Fraser

Highland  Car Club

Fiona Moir

Highland  Car Club

Hillman

Avenger  Tiger

1500

2

64

Gregg Lithgow

Coltness  Car Club

Gordon Clark

BDMC

Talbot

Sunbeam

1998

3

65

Scott McMinn

None yet

Charlie Shaw

Tbc

Citroen

Saxo

1598

2

66

Linzi Henderson

Coltness  CC

Sue Hynd

tba

Subaru

Impreza

1998

5

67

Ian Logan

BECC

Carin Logan

BECC

Ford

Escort Mark 2

1998

3

68

Scott Russell

BECC

Adam Russell

BECC

Vauxhall

Corsa

1598

2

69

Gordon Mcelrath

GMSC

Colin Smith

Border Ecosse

Vauxhall

Chevette

1998

3

70

John Robertson

55 CC

Violet Kydd

55 CC

Ford

Escort Mk2

1998

3

71

Alan Kirkaldy

GMSC

Garry Muir

tbc

Ford

Escort MK2

1998

3

72

Graham MacDonald

Highland  Car Club

Peter MacInnes

Highland  Car Club

Ford

Fiesta Mk1

1700

3

73

Robert Marshall

SMRC

Ken Bills

Tynemouth MC

Ford

Escort

2000

3

74

Stuart Millar

GMSC

Alex Burns

GMSC

Vauxhall

Astra

1998

3

75

Dave Cranston

GMSC

Steve Cranston

GMSC

Opel

Astra

1998

3

76

Gavin Lloyd

Glenrothes MSC

Ewan Leeming

EUMSC

Vauxhall

Nova

1598

2

77

Alex Adams

EACC

tbc

tbc

Ford

Escort

2000

3

78

David Connell

EACC

Stuart Mcbride

EACC

Vauxhall

Corsa

1400

1

79

Ross Carbry

Coltness  CC

Kyle Livingstone

Coltness  CC

Vauxhall

Corsa

1400

1

80

John Paterson

Mull CC

Scott Paterson

Mull CC

Vauxhall

Nova

1398

1

81

Alistair Haw

EACC

Chris Lees

EACC

Peugeot

205

1905

3

82

Graham Wright

Coltness  Car Club

Michael Hyrons

Coltness  Car Club

Peugoet

205 Gti

1598

2

83

Ian Shiells

ADMC

Nicola Ritchie

ADMC

BMW

318 Compact

2800

4

84

Norman McLaughlin

63 CC

David Law

63 CC

Subaru

Impreza

1978

5

85

Eamonn  Kilmurray

GMSC

Derek Cassells

GMSC

Suzuki

Swift GTi

1298

1

86

Keith Meins

BDMC

Graeme Meins

BDMC

Proton

Satria

1834

3

87

Darren Littlejohn

Highland  Car Club

Dean Ross

GMSC

Vauxhall

Nova

1600

2

88

Colvin Howie

HCC

Tom Howie

HCC

Hillman

Mopar Avenger

1498

2

89

Thaarique  Fazal

Coltness  Car Club

N/A

N/A

Peugeot

205 Gti

1598

2

90

Thomas  Gray

HCC

Calum Macdonald

Saltire CC

Toyota

Yaris

1300

1

91

Sean Donnelly

63 CC

Caroline  Will

SDMC

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

92

Robert Cumming

EACC

Robert Irvine

GMSC

Vauxhall

Astra

1998

3

93

Fred Maclean

Mull

Cathanne  Maclean

Mull

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

94

Iain Findlay

GMSC

Ronnie Bowie

GMSC

Vauxhall

Astra

2000

3

95

Jock Mcfarlane

750 MC

George Donaldson

SS CC

Ford

Fiesta ST

1999

3

96

Scott Macdonald

HCC

Allan Williamson

HCC

Peugeot

306

1998

3

97

Michelle Rugg

GMSC

Douglas  Rugg

GMSC

Ford

Fiesta Mk1

1598

2

98

Stephen  McClory

SSCC

David Hood

GMSC

Ford

Fiesta

1599

2

99

Kevin Burns

GMSC

Gordon Finnie

GMSC

Peugeot

106 GTi

1598

2

100

Robbie Daly

Coltness  Car Club

Martin Glendinning

Glenrothes MSC

Peugeot

106

1587

2

101

William Paul

Solway CC

Roger Alcorn

Solway CC

Vauxhall

Nova

1398

1

 

Reserves

203

Murray Coulthard

DCC

Charlotte  MacDowall

tba

Vauxhall

Nova

1398

1

204

Freddie Milne

SDMC

Stephen  O'Hanlon

SDMC

Mitsubishi

Evo 7

1997

5

205

Nigel Atkinson

BECC

Keith Atkinson

BECC

Ford

Escort Mk2

1998

3

206

Daniel Paterson

Borders  Car Club

TBC

TBC

Subaru

Impreza

2000

5

207

Kevin MacIver

Mull

TBC

TBC

Ford

Escort Mk2 X-flow

1598

2

208

Jim Sharp

Machars  CC

tbc

tbc

Mitsubushi

Evo

1998

5

209

Reay Mackay

HCC

Iain Macknocher

HCC

Tba

Tba

2000

5

210

Neil Ogilvie

55 CC

Gordon Adam

Highland  CC

Ford

Escort Mk2

2500

4

211

Euan MacKay

Borders  CC

Rory James Fraser

Highland  CC

Peugeot

106

1600

2